Division Head:
Major Michael Preston
Road Patrol
Commander:
Captain Max Adair
Road Patrol Lieutenant:
Lieutenant Angie Hollis
Dispatch Commander:
Lieutenant Angie Stewart
Dispatch Deputies
Deputy Alycia Brown
Deputy Amanda Gibson
Deputy Clarissa Lee
Deputy Mariah Ritchhart
Deputy Brandy Fry
Deputy Ariana Williamson
Deputy Madison Pederson
Deputy Chloe Howard
Deputy Johnna Remy
Road Patrol Sergeants:
Sergeant Eric Kocheran
Sergeant Zach McGoye
Sergeant Jake Champion
Sergeant Carl Lawhorn
Sergeant Jacob Riege
Road Patrol Deputies:
Deputy Rebecca Hall
Deputy Dylan Speakman
Deputy Joshua O'Bomsawin
Deputy Angel Bowens
Deputy Colt Mitchell
Deputy Joshua Shears
Deputy Rease Tatman
Deputy Blake Weaver
Deputy Roderick Dutcher
Deputy Sara Hempstead
Deputy Tim Sams
Deputy Luke Ramsey
Deputy Thomas Masters
Detective Commander:
Captain Joey Addy
Detectives:
Detective Sergeant Tony Wheaton
Detective Sergeant Martin Brooks
Detective Sergeant Kevin Pierce
Detective Sergeant Brenton Davidson
Detective Sergeant Heather Crosier
23 Major Crimes Taskforce Commander:
Jason Gannon
|
Jail Administrator:
Major Paul Arledge
Assistant Jail Administrator:
Captain Glenn Detty
Offender Registration
Operations:
Lieutenant Dustin
Hayburn
Lieutenaunt Kristen Adair
Jail Support Services:
Sergeant William Cox
Inmate Programming/Case Manager
Deputy Jon Dick Inmate
Programming/Case Manager
Deputy James R Brooks
Offender Registrations
Jail Sergeants:
Sergeant Tracy Harewood
Sergeant Austin Lawhorn
Sergeant Timothy Claytor
Sergeant Drew Rittenhouse
Sergeant Chase Thatcher
Sergeant Brandon Sublet
Court Services/Security:
Deputy Ron Nichols
Deputy Keith Knox
Deputy Greg Eliason
Deputy Danny Cook
Deputy Heidi Bray
Inmate Transport Deputies:
Sergeant Shane Cox
Deputy Donald Malone
Deputy David Hall
Jail Deputies:
Deputy Anthony Creed
Deputy Alisa Gillman
Deputy Catherine Brown
Deputy Tyler Funk
Deputy Abbigail Barnhart
Deputy Kerry Mickle
Deputy Walter Miller
Deputy Brenda Lowe
Deputy Teresa Holman
Deputy Barbara Netter
Deputy Nickolas McKeever
Deputy Colt Lytle
Deputy Dylan Gangewere
Deputy Kevin Kuhn
Deputy Jacob Stanley
Deputy Caleb Reed
Deputy Robert Gullion
Deputy Cheyenne Lawson
Deputy Brian Beaty
Deputy Bryan Vangundy
Deputy Riley Underwood
Deputy Nathan Adams
Deputy Brent Jarvis
Deputy Joshua Beverly
Deputy Alan Reed
Deputy Mason Doughty
Deputy Alicia Bragdon
Deputy Alexis Altorre-Aviles
Deputy Lauren Miller
Deputy Elizabeth Swords
Deputy MaKenzie Tackett
Deputy Sabastien Moore
Deputy Derek Sutton
|
Civil Commander:
Lieutenant Emily Schmidt
Civil Deputies:
Deputy Jennifer Layne
Deputy Andrea Mougey
Deputy Vicki Hall
Deputy Kristen Hough
Deputy Kylie Wampler
Deputy Heidi Rolfe
|